Women’s Pants & Shorts
View our collection of pants and shorts for women.
The selection includes casual styles from jeans to jogging pants, as well as tailored trousers for formal occasions or evening wear.
Runway and new-season styles feature alongside classic iterations in Burberry Check.
The selection includes casual styles from jeans to jogging pants, as well as tailored trousers for formal occasions or evening wear.
Runway and new-season styles feature alongside classic iterations in Burberry Check.
Check Stretch Jersey Leggings
SEK 5,400.00Check Stretch Jersey Leggings, SEK 5,400.00Herringbone Stretch Cotton Jodhpurs
SEK 8,100.00Herringbone Stretch Cotton Jodhpurs, SEK 8,100.00Check Trim Cotton Track Pants
SEK 6,500.00Check Trim Cotton Track Pants, SEK 6,500.00Wool Tailored Trousers
SEK 9,900.00Wool Tailored Trousers, SEK 9,900.00
Check Trim Stretch Nylon Leggings
SEK 4,900.00Check Trim Stretch Nylon Leggings, SEK 4,900.00Check Cotton Trousers
SEK 7,200.00Check Cotton Trousers, SEK 7,200.00Check Wool Linen Blend Tailored Trousers
SEK 9,900.00Check Wool Linen Blend Tailored Trousers, SEK 9,900.00Wool Blend Track Pants
SEK 8,600.00Wool Blend Track Pants, SEK 8,600.00
Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants
SEK 10,900.00Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants, SEK 10,900.00Wool Blend Tailored Trousers
SEK 9,900.00Wool Blend Tailored Trousers, SEK 9,900.00Wool Blend Tailored Trousers
SEK 9,900.00Wool Blend Tailored Trousers, SEK 9,900.00Wool Jogging Pants
SEK 11,200.00Wool Jogging Pants, SEK 11,200.00
Check Trim Cotton Track Pants
SEK 6,500.00Check Trim Cotton Track Pants, SEK 6,500.00Wool Tailored Trousers
SEK 9,300.00Wool Tailored Trousers, SEK 9,300.00Knight Checkerboard Silk Pyjama Trousers
SEK 14,200.00Knight Checkerboard Silk Pyjama Trousers, SEK 14,200.00Cropped Embroidered Wool Silk Flared Trousers
SEK 18,500.00Cropped Embroidered Wool Silk Flared Trousers, SEK 18,500.00
Check Trim Cotton Track Pants
SEK 6,500.00Check Trim Cotton Track Pants, SEK 6,500.00Check Label Cotton Jogging Pants
SEK 6,100.00Check Label Cotton Jogging Pants, SEK 6,100.00Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants
SEK 10,900.00Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants, SEK 10,900.00Cotton Jogging Pants
SEK 6,400.00Cotton Jogging Pants, SEK 6,400.00