Men’s Puffer Jackets
Discover the next generation of puffer jackets for men, alongside gilets and insulating down-filled styles, including versatile puffer coats and puffer jackets with hoods.
The Winter runway collection introduces contemporary expressions of these protective silhouettes, designed to bring warmth and functionality to the modern wardrobe. Layer with ultra-soft knitwear, then finish with new-season or heritage boots, hats and gloves for refined winter dressing.
The Winter runway collection introduces contemporary expressions of these protective silhouettes, designed to bring warmth and functionality to the modern wardrobe. Layer with ultra-soft knitwear, then finish with new-season or heritage boots, hats and gloves for refined winter dressing.
Highlands Puffer Jacket
SEK 14,800.00Highlands Puffer Jacket, SEK 14,800.00Check Nylon Highlands Puffer Jacket
SEK 15,900.00Check Nylon Highlands Puffer Jacket, SEK 15,900.00Highlands Puffer Jacket
SEK 14,800.00Highlands Puffer Jacket, SEK 14,800.00Highlands Puffer Jacket
SEK 14,800.00Highlands Puffer Jacket, SEK 14,800.00
Reversible Check Puffer Gilet
SEK 14,800.00Reversible Check Puffer Gilet, SEK 14,800.00Reversible Check Snowdon Puffer Jacket
SEK 18,500.00Reversible Check Snowdon Puffer Jacket, SEK 18,500.00Cashmere Puffer Jacket
SEK 26,900.00Cashmere Puffer Jacket, SEK 26,900.00Checker-tape Snowdon Puffer Jacket
SEK 17,200.00Checker-tape Snowdon Puffer Jacket, SEK 17,200.00
Check-stitch Nylon Doversgreen Puffer Jacket
SEK 13,500.00Check-stitch Nylon Doversgreen Puffer Jacket, SEK 13,500.00Check-stitch Nylon Doversgreen Puffer Jacket
SEK 13,500.00Check-stitch Nylon Doversgreen Puffer Jacket, SEK 13,500.00Highlands Puffer Jacket
SEK 14,800.00Highlands Puffer Jacket, SEK 14,800.00Highlands Puffer Jacket
SEK 14,800.00Highlands Puffer Jacket, SEK 14,800.00
Detachable Sleeve Bideford Puffer Jacket
SEK 17,200.00Detachable Sleeve Bideford Puffer Jacket, SEK 17,200.00Detachable Sleeve Bideford Puffer Jacket
SEK 17,200.00Detachable Sleeve Bideford Puffer Jacket, SEK 17,200.00Detachable Sleeve Bideford Puffer Jacket
SEK 17,200.00Detachable Sleeve Bideford Puffer Jacket, SEK 17,200.00Hooded Puffer Jacket
SEK 19,800.00Hooded Puffer Jacket, SEK 19,800.00
Hooded Puffer Jacket
SEK 19,800.00Hooded Puffer Jacket, SEK 19,800.00Reversible Check Puffer Jacket
SEK 18,500.00Reversible Check Puffer Jacket, SEK 18,500.00Reversible Check Hooded Puffer Jacket
SEK 19,800.00Reversible Check Hooded Puffer Jacket, SEK 19,800.00Stretch Nylon Puffer Jacket
SEK 12,200.00Stretch Nylon Puffer Jacket, SEK 12,200.00