Girls’ Coats & Jackets
View our collection of girls’ coats and jackets, including trench coats, and quilted and puffer styles.
Our new-season pieces include capes, hooded jackets and gilets patterned in seasonal and classic Burberry Check and our Equestrian Knight Design.
Our new-season pieces include capes, hooded jackets and gilets patterned in seasonal and classic Burberry Check and our Equestrian Knight Design.
Cotton Hayfield Harrington Jacket
SEK 6,600.00Cotton Hayfield Harrington Jacket, SEK 6,600.00Check Nylon Hooded Jacket
SEK 6,200.00Check Nylon Hooded Jacket, SEK 6,200.00Check Fleece Jacket
SEK 7,000.00Check Fleece Jacket, SEK 7,000.00Check Hooded Puffer Jacket
SEK 7,600.00Check Hooded Puffer Jacket, SEK 7,600.00
Cotton Camden Car Coat
SEK 11,800.00Cotton Camden Car Coat, SEK 11,800.00Reversible Check Gabardine Car Coat
SEK 15,500.00Reversible Check Gabardine Car Coat, SEK 15,500.00Knight Hooded Puffer Jacket
SEK 7,300.00Knight Hooded Puffer Jacket, SEK 7,300.00Knight Hooded Puffer Jacket
SEK 7,300.00Knight Hooded Puffer Jacket, SEK 7,300.00
Reversible Check Hooded Jacket
SEK 8,100.00Reversible Check Hooded Jacket, SEK 8,100.00Reversible Check Wool Cape
SEK 6,600.00Reversible Check Wool Cape, SEK 6,600.00Herringbone Wool Car Coat
SEK 13,200.00Herringbone Wool Car Coat, SEK 13,200.00Reversible Quilted Nylon Jacket
SEK 7,100.00Reversible Quilted Nylon Jacket, SEK 7,100.00
Faux Fur Trim Check Nylon Puffer Coat
SEK 9,600.00Faux Fur Trim Check Nylon Puffer Coat, SEK 9,600.00Quilted Barn Jacket
SEK 6,200.00Quilted Barn Jacket, SEK 6,200.00Checker-tape Nylon Hooded Jacket
SEK 5,100.00Checker-tape Nylon Hooded Jacket, SEK 5,100.00Check Hooded Puffer Coat
SEK 9,900.00Check Hooded Puffer Coat, SEK 9,900.00