Women’s New Arrivals
View new-season arrivals from the Burberry women’s collection, including dresses, knitwear, tailoring and trench coats.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
Long Gabardine Waterloo Trench Coat with Warmer
SEK 31,500.00Long Gabardine Waterloo Trench Coat with Warmer, SEK 31,500.00Birkhall Wool Sweater
SEK 16,800.00Birkhall Wool Sweater, SEK 16,800.00Cropped Gabardine Mayfair Trench Jacket with Warmer
SEK 23,900.00Cropped Gabardine Mayfair Trench Jacket with Warmer, SEK 23,900.00Wide Check Cashmere Scarf
SEK 6,900.00Wide Check Cashmere Scarf, SEK 6,900.00
Quilted Nylon Jacket
SEK 15,900.00Quilted Nylon Jacket, SEK 15,900.00Birkhall Silk Scarf
SEK 4,600.00Birkhall Silk Scarf, SEK 4,600.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots
SEK 7,100.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots, SEK 7,100.00Long Gabardine Lakefield Trench Coat
SEK 25,900.00Long Gabardine Lakefield Trench Coat, SEK 25,900.00
Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
SEK 11,200.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, SEK 11,200.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag
SEK 11,200.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag, SEK 11,200.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots
SEK 7,100.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots, SEK 7,100.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
SEK 40,500.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, SEK 40,500.00
Check Cashmere Cardigan
SEK 17,200.00Check Cashmere Cardigan, SEK 17,200.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas
SEK 6,800.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas, SEK 6,800.00Short Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
SEK 14,800.00Short Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, SEK 14,800.00Check Cashmere Patch Cotton T-shirt
SEK 4,900.00Check Cashmere Patch Cotton T-shirt, SEK 4,900.00
Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
SEK 6,100.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, SEK 6,100.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket
SEK 23,500.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket, SEK 23,500.00Belted Check Wool Dress
SEK 21,900.00Belted Check Wool Dress, SEK 21,900.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
SEK 6,100.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, SEK 6,100.00