Women’s New Arrivals
View new-season arrivals from the Burberry women’s collection, including dresses, knitwear, tailoring and trench coats.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
Cropped Cashmere Mayfair Trench Jacket
SEK 32,900.00Cropped Cashmere Mayfair Trench Jacket, SEK 32,900.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
SEK 11,200.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, SEK 11,200.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag
SEK 11,200.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag, SEK 11,200.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots
SEK 7,100.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots, SEK 7,100.00
Nylon Amberley Puffer Jacket
SEK 16,800.00Nylon Amberley Puffer Jacket, SEK 16,800.00Check Cashmere Cardigan
SEK 17,200.00Check Cashmere Cardigan, SEK 17,200.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas
SEK 6,800.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas, SEK 6,800.00Wool Tay Cape
SEK 13,500.00Wool Tay Cape, SEK 13,500.00
Check Cashmere Patch Cotton T-shirt
SEK 4,900.00Check Cashmere Patch Cotton T-shirt, SEK 4,900.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
SEK 6,100.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, SEK 6,100.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket
SEK 23,500.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket, SEK 23,500.00Belted Check Wool Dress
SEK 21,900.00Belted Check Wool Dress, SEK 21,900.00
Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
SEK 6,100.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, SEK 6,100.00Small Check Cotswolds Tote
SEK 22,500.00Small Check Cotswolds Tote, SEK 22,500.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
SEK 2,600.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, SEK 2,600.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
SEK 2,800.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, SEK 2,800.00
Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
SEK 2,600.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, SEK 2,600.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Backgammon Roll
SEK 9,900.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Backgammon Roll, SEK 9,900.00Leopard Jacquard Wool Cashmere Cardigan
SEK 17,900.00Leopard Jacquard Wool Cashmere Cardigan, SEK 17,900.00Mini Cotswolds Tote
SEK 23,500.00Mini Cotswolds Tote, SEK 23,500.00