Gifts for Him
Gifts for him from the Burberry men’s collection feature a range of styles for the holiday season. The selection includes signature pieces like the iconic trench coat and cashmere check scarf, alongside classic shirt styles, knitwear, coats and jackets.
Accessories include bags in a range of styles and colours, new scarves, jewellery and eyewear.
The men’s gifts selection includes pieces detailed with the Burberry Check, as well as new house motifs.
Accessories include bags in a range of styles and colours, new scarves, jewellery and eyewear.
The men’s gifts selection includes pieces detailed with the Burberry Check, as well as new house motifs.
Cotton Polo Shirt
SEK 4,000.00Cotton Polo Shirt, SEK 4,000.00Check Cashmere Scarf
SEK 5,400.00Check Cashmere Scarf, SEK 5,400.00Reversible Check Belt
SEK 4,600.00Reversible Check Belt, SEK 4,600.00Mid-length Kensington Heritage Trench Coat
SEK 23,500.00Mid-length Kensington Heritage Trench Coat, SEK 23,500.00
Check Cashmere Scarf
SEK 5,400.00Check Cashmere Scarf, SEK 5,400.00Check Bifold Wallet
SEK 4,200.00Check Bifold Wallet, SEK 4,200.00Mid-length Camden Heritage Car Coat
SEK 19,800.00Mid-length Camden Heritage Car Coat, SEK 19,800.00Classic Fit Stretch Cotton Shirt
SEK 4,900.00Classic Fit Stretch Cotton Shirt, SEK 4,900.00
Classic Fit Check Cotton Poplin Shirt
SEK 6,100.00Classic Fit Check Cotton Poplin Shirt, SEK 6,100.00Check Trim Backpack
SEK 11,500.00Check Trim Backpack, SEK 11,500.00Check Cotton Blend Socks
SEK 1,100.00Check Cotton Blend Socks, SEK 1,100.00Burberry Hero Eau de Toilette 100ml
SEK 1,460.00Burberry Hero Eau de Toilette 100ml, SEK 1,460.00
Large Check Trim Travel Pouch
SEK 5,600.00Large Check Trim Travel Pouch, SEK 5,600.00Check Trim Cotton T-shirt
SEK 4,600.00Check Trim Cotton T-shirt, SEK 4,600.00Engraved Check Chain Bracelet
SEK 3,200.00Engraved Check Chain Bracelet, SEK 3,200.00Check Trim Crossbody Bag
SEK 8,600.00Check Trim Crossbody Bag, SEK 8,600.00