Boys’ Coats & Jackets
View our collection of Burberry boys’ coats and jackets, including our signature trench coat, quilted and puffer styles.
Our new-season pieces include parkas, car coats, and Harrington jackets patterned with our Burberry Check in seasonal colours and embroidered with the Equestrian Knight Design.
The collection also features lightweight and reversible nylon jackets alongside heavier wool coats and padded gilets.
Our new-season pieces include parkas, car coats, and Harrington jackets patterned with our Burberry Check in seasonal colours and embroidered with the Equestrian Knight Design.
The collection also features lightweight and reversible nylon jackets alongside heavier wool coats and padded gilets.
Reversible Check Hooded Jacket
SEK 8,100.00Reversible Check Hooded Jacket, SEK 8,100.00Checker-tape Nylon Hooded Jacket
SEK 5,100.00Checker-tape Nylon Hooded Jacket, SEK 5,100.00Thomas Bear Fleece Jacket
SEK 7,300.00Thomas Bear Fleece Jacket, SEK 7,300.00Reversible Check Puffer Jacket
SEK 9,600.00Reversible Check Puffer Jacket, SEK 9,600.00
Detachable Sleeve Puffer Jacket
SEK 8,700.00Detachable Sleeve Puffer Jacket, SEK 8,700.00Reversible Quilted Nylon Jacket
SEK 7,100.00Reversible Quilted Nylon Jacket, SEK 7,100.00Checker-tape Quilted Nylon Hooded Coat
SEK 7,800.00Checker-tape Quilted Nylon Hooded Coat, SEK 7,800.00Reversible Check Puffer Jacket
SEK 9,600.00Reversible Check Puffer Jacket, SEK 9,600.00
Reversible Check Gabardine Car Coat
SEK 15,500.00Reversible Check Gabardine Car Coat, SEK 15,500.00Reversible Check Nylon Hooded Jacket
SEK 8,100.00Reversible Check Nylon Hooded Jacket, SEK 8,100.00Check Fleece Jacket
SEK 7,000.00Check Fleece Jacket, SEK 7,000.00Check Hooded Puffer Jacket
SEK 7,600.00Check Hooded Puffer Jacket, SEK 7,600.00
Cotton Camden Car Coat
SEK 11,800.00Cotton Camden Car Coat, SEK 11,800.00Knight Hooded Puffer Jacket
SEK 7,300.00Knight Hooded Puffer Jacket, SEK 7,300.00Herringbone Wool Car Coat
SEK 13,200.00Herringbone Wool Car Coat, SEK 13,200.00Check Hooded Puffer Coat
SEK 9,900.00Check Hooded Puffer Coat, SEK 9,900.00
Faux Fur Trim Check Nylon Puffer Coat
SEK 9,600.00Faux Fur Trim Check Nylon Puffer Coat, SEK 9,600.00Quilted Barn Jacket
SEK 6,200.00Quilted Barn Jacket, SEK 6,200.00Cotton Hayfield Harrington Jacket
SEK 6,600.00Cotton Hayfield Harrington Jacket, SEK 6,600.00Check Cotton Shorts
SEK 3,200.00Check Cotton Shorts, SEK 3,200.00