Women’s Trousers & Shorts
View Burberry’s collection of women’s trousers and shorts, featuring jeans, shorts, jogging pants and tailored trousers.
The latest pieces have new check patterns and seasonal motifs. From wool trousers to leather styles, our trousers and shorts feature fresh takes on archival details.
Choose from slim-fit styles and relaxed cuts in a variety of colours and patterns. The new collection for women includes wool and silk pieces in refreshed shapes.
The latest pieces have new check patterns and seasonal motifs. From wool trousers to leather styles, our trousers and shorts feature fresh takes on archival details.
Choose from slim-fit styles and relaxed cuts in a variety of colours and patterns. The new collection for women includes wool and silk pieces in refreshed shapes.
Check Stretch Jersey Leggings
SEK 5,400.00Check Stretch Jersey Leggings, SEK 5,400.00Herringbone Stretch Cotton Jodhpurs
SEK 8,100.00Herringbone Stretch Cotton Jodhpurs, SEK 8,100.00Check Trim Cotton Track Pants
SEK 6,500.00Check Trim Cotton Track Pants, SEK 6,500.00Check Trim Stretch Nylon Leggings
SEK 4,900.00Check Trim Stretch Nylon Leggings, SEK 4,900.00
Wool Tailored Trousers
SEK 9,900.00Wool Tailored Trousers, SEK 9,900.00Check Cotton Trousers
SEK 7,200.00Check Cotton Trousers, SEK 7,200.00Check Wool Linen Blend Tailored Trousers
SEK 9,900.00Check Wool Linen Blend Tailored Trousers, SEK 9,900.00Wool Blend Track Pants
SEK 8,600.00Wool Blend Track Pants, SEK 8,600.00
Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants
SEK 10,900.00Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants, SEK 10,900.00Wool Blend Tailored Trousers
SEK 9,900.00Wool Blend Tailored Trousers, SEK 9,900.00Cropped Wool Trousers
SEK 11,200.00Cropped Wool Trousers, SEK 11,200.00Wool Blend Tailored Trousers
SEK 9,900.00Wool Blend Tailored Trousers, SEK 9,900.00
Knight Checkerboard Silk Pyjama Trousers
SEK 14,200.00Knight Checkerboard Silk Pyjama Trousers, SEK 14,200.00Check Trim Cotton Track Pants
SEK 6,500.00Check Trim Cotton Track Pants, SEK 6,500.00Cropped Embroidered Wool Silk Flared Trousers
SEK 18,500.00Cropped Embroidered Wool Silk Flared Trousers, SEK 18,500.00Cotton Blend Tailored Trousers
SEK 9,900.00Cotton Blend Tailored Trousers, SEK 9,900.00
Wool Tailored Trousers
SEK 9,300.00Wool Tailored Trousers, SEK 9,300.00Check Trim Stretch Nylon Leggings
SEK 4,900.00Check Trim Stretch Nylon Leggings, SEK 4,900.00Check Trim Cotton Track Pants
SEK 6,500.00Check Trim Cotton Track Pants, SEK 6,500.00Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants
SEK 10,900.00Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants, SEK 10,900.00