Girls’ Trousers & Skirts
Classic Burberry Check and Thomas Bear motifs playfully animate our girls’ trousers and skirts collection – from joggings pants to knitted skirts.
Pleated Check Wool Skirt
SEK 4,400.00Pleated Check Wool Skirt, SEK 4,400.00Check Trim Cotton Shorts
SEK 3,100.00Check Trim Cotton Shorts, SEK 3,100.00Pleated Check Cotton Twill Skirt
SEK 3,400.00Pleated Check Cotton Twill Skirt, SEK 3,400.00Check Trim Cotton Trousers
SEK 3,400.00Check Trim Cotton Trousers, SEK 3,400.00
Knight Check Cotton Jogging Pants
SEK 3,400.00Knight Check Cotton Jogging Pants, SEK 3,400.00Check Trim Cotton Jogging Pants
SEK 3,400.00Check Trim Cotton Jogging Pants, SEK 3,400.00Check Cotton Shorts
SEK 3,400.00Check Cotton Shorts, SEK 3,400.00Check Cotton Skirt
SEK 3,400.00Check Cotton Skirt, SEK 3,400.00
Check Trim Nylon Leggings
SEK 2,600.00Check Trim Nylon Leggings, SEK 2,600.00Check Trim Stretch Cotton Flared Trousers
SEK 2,900.00Check Trim Stretch Cotton Flared Trousers, SEK 2,900.00Cotton Trench Skirt
SEK 3,700.00Cotton Trench Skirt, SEK 3,700.00Check Trim Cotton Shorts
SEK 3,100.00Check Trim Cotton Shorts, SEK 3,100.00
Check Trim Corduroy Trousers
SEK 3,700.00Check Trim Corduroy Trousers, SEK 3,700.00Check Cotton Shorts
SEK 3,400.00Check Cotton Shorts, SEK 3,400.00Check Knight Stamp Cotton Jogging Pants
SEK 3,400.00Check Knight Stamp Cotton Jogging Pants, SEK 3,400.00Pleated Check Wool Blend Skirt
SEK 4,400.00Pleated Check Wool Blend Skirt, SEK 4,400.00
Check Trim Cotton Skirt
SEK 3,400.00Check Trim Cotton Skirt, SEK 3,400.00Cotton Trench Skirt
SEK 3,700.00Cotton Trench Skirt, SEK 3,700.00Rain Bear Cotton Jogging Pants
SEK 3,500.00Rain Bear Cotton Jogging Pants, SEK 3,500.00Pleated Check Wool Blend Skirt
SEK 4,400.00Pleated Check Wool Blend Skirt, SEK 4,400.00